Membership List

Written by Administrator on . Posted in Member Directory

A

Albrecht, Scott
Beaver County
435-705-1897
Individual Member

Allen, Eric
Layton Construction
Corporate Sponsor

Anderson, Dave
Spanish Fork City
801-921-9806
Individual Member

 


 

B

Batt, Cordell
North Logan City
435-881-3822
Individual Member

Beaver, Mickey
Rocky Mountain Power
801-560-6982
Platinum Sponsor

Becker, Susie
Zion's Bank
Individual Member

Bentley, Marion
USU
435-757-3576
Individual Member

Boswell, Brent
Juab County
Individual Member

Bruno, Barbara
Herman Miller
801-243-5861
Individual Member

 


C

Caldwell, Michelle
Mountainland Association of Governments
801-362-5340
Individual Member

Carriger, Doug
Sunrise Engineering
Corporate Sponsor

Cesko Wilson, Edina
Department of Workforce Services
801-663-6951
Individual Member

Christensen, Kevin
Sanpete County
435-851-1534
Individual Member

Christofferson, Brad
WW Clyde
801-915-6805
Platinum Sponsor

Clark, Ryan
City of Orem
801-592-4159
Individual Member

Coleman, Michelle
Wayne County Economic Development
435-616-2116
Individual Member

Cowley, Russ
Six County AOG
435-201-9440
Individual Member

Curtis, Wes
SUU
Individual Member

 



D

Davis, Jamee
Jacobson Construction
801-941-2122
Corporate Sponsor

Duerksen, Nick
Sandy City
801-568-7106
Corporate Sponsor

 


 

E

Edwards, Jeff
EDCUtah
801-328-8824
Corporate Sponsor

Eldred, Marlin
Davis County Economic Dev.
801-451-3216
Individual Member

 


F

Felt, Hayden
Jacobsen Construction
801-973-0500
Corporate Sponsor

 


 

G

Garlick, Brent
West Valley City
801-963-3473
Corporate Sponsor

Gillmor, Linda
GOED, Rural Director
Individual Member

Greenhalgh, Glenn
Juab County
435-623-3415
Individual Member

Greenwood, Melinda
Pleasant View City
801-745-7645
Individual Member

 


 

H

Hansen, Irene
Duchesne County ED
435-722-4598
Individual Member

Hanson, Annette
Davis County
801-660-5871
Individual Member

Hanson, Tom
Washington Terrace City
801-395-8282
Individual Member

Hanson, Pam    
San Juan County Economic Development and Visitors Services
435-459-9789
Individual Member

Hatch, Mike
McKay Dee Hospital
801-499-9367
Individual Member

Hatt, Debbie
Southeastern Utah ED District
435-637-5444
Individual Member

Hein, Marian
Utah Alliance
801-580-0540
Individual Member

Hirschi, Scott
Washington County ED
435-652-7750
Individual Member

Holmes, Dixon
Provo City
801-852-8166
Individual Member

 


 

J

Jensen, Kirk
City of Logan
435-716-9015
Individual Member

 


L

Larsen, Doug
Weber County Corp.
801-399-8414
Individual Member

Larsen, Paul
Brigham City
435-734-6603
Individual Member

Lewis, Anita
Summit County
435-336-3220
Individual Member

Long, Adam
Smith Hartvigsen PLLC
Corporate Sponsor

 


 

M

Martell, Sherrie
EDCUtah
801-328-8824
Corporate Sponsor

Marv, Wilson
Sunrise Engineering
Corporate Sponsor

McCandless, Mike
Emery County ED
435-381-5576
Individual Member

Meldrum, Doug
Lehi City
801-768-7100 ext. 2320
Individual Member

Mellor, Brigham
Salt Lake County
Individual Member

Murri, Bob
Ascent Construction, Inc.
801-299-0663
Corporate Sponsor

 


 

N

Nash, Malcolm
Sevier County ED
435-893-0454
Individual Member

Nielsen, Doug
Sunrise Engineering
435-743-6151
Corporate Sponsor

Nuckles, Dennis
Big D Construction
801-299-1771
Corporate Sponsor

 



O

Olson, Cory
Ogden Weber Tech College
801-390-5622

 



P

Palmer, Jeff
Layton Construction
801-568-9090
Corporate Sponsor

Petersen, David
Farmington City
Individual Member

Preece, Brian
South Jordan City
Individual Member

 


 

R

Remke, Ron
Big D Construction
801-629-2708
Corporate Sponsor

Rich, Matt
Jacobsen Construction Co.
801-983-5134
Corporate Sponsor

Rindlisbacher, Alan
Layton Construction
801-563-3772
Corporate Sponsor

 


 

S

Simons, Brad
Questar Gas
801-550-2749
Corporate Sponsor

Smith, J. Craig
Smith Hartvigsen, PLLC
801-413-1600
Corporate Sponsor

Soffe, Lance
Department of Workforce Services
801-526-4326
Individual Member

Starks, Ryan
Heber Valley Tourism & ED
435-654-3666
Individual Member

Stratford, Eric 
R&O Construction
801-647-1403
Individual Member

 



T

Tatton,Nick
Price City
435-636-3184
Individual Member

Tingey, Tim
Murray City ED
801-264-2680
Corporate Sponsor

 



U

Ursenbach, Tami
Carbon County
435-636-3583
Individual Member



W


Wixon, Jack
Jacobsen Construction
801-983-5104
Corporate Sponsor

Wood, Brennan
Cedar City ED
435-865-5115
Individual Member

Wooley, Joe
WW Clyde
801-743-7782
Corporate Sponsor



Z

Zundel, Mitch
Box Elder County
435-734-3331
Individual Member